?

Log in

 
 
 
Navigation  
  Previous 10
 
October 2006  
 
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
 
recent  
 
 


  Powered by
LiveJournal.com  
 
Went to Houston this weekend  
01:54pm 06/10/2006
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
I went up to Houston this weekend i got to see Jake. Yay I miss him so much. I'm moving in with him as soon as i get my car fixed it has to be fixed so it will make it to houston. anyways yea i have been renting a car for the past 2 months. lol its been fun.
 
    Read 1 - Post - Share - Link
 
quiz quiz quiz  
08:37am 13/09/2006
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD

Which Disney Movie Do You Belong In?
Name/Username
Pick One:
Movie You Belong In:
The Amount Of Money You'll Bring In: $390,667,446.09
This QuickKwiz by jump5fan - Taken 128794 Times.
</a>
New! Get Free Daily Horoscopes from Kwiz.Biz




Your Psychological Profile
User Name
Age
Extrovert or Introvert? Introvert
Agression Level - 30%
Sexual Allure - 58%
Your a most likely to suffer from Multiple Personality Disorder
Should you be locked up (8) - You may rely on it. - (8)
This QuickKwiz by DrWorm - Taken 76667 Times.
</a>
New! Get Free Daily Horoscopes from Kwiz.Biz

 
    Post - Share - Link
 
Just some Quizzes Bored as fuck!!!!!  
04:33am 13/09/2006
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
If You Were Born in 2893...

Your Name Would Be: Kad Neyr

And You Would Be: An Evil Space Warlord
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
WOO I"M BACK ONCE AGAIN  
04:21am 13/09/2006
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
Hey it's been awhile.. since i have been on here.. lol well alot of shit has happened... since then.. well lets see umm well I got pregnant... On March 17 2006.. AT THE HINDER CONCERT FUCK YEA MAN.. anyways then i had a miscarrage on June 16, 2006.. So yea i graduated from High skool May 26th. Met a really awesome dude named Jake.. I love him to death.. lol i have been when him since Feb 21 2006. and i'm about to move up to Houston with him in a couple of weeks.. So that should be ok.. He moved back up there a few months ago.. but since then i hav been doing great..just really chillin.. I work starbucks now that's a great job i love it there.. awesome really nothing else to say just a quick update on my life..
mood: satisfiedsatisfied
music: "Lips Of an angel" Hinder
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
(no subject)  
07:41am 19/10/2005
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
ME AND NICK BROKE UP!!! IT"S DEPRESSING.. I FEEL SAD! HE MADE ME THINK... GRRRR I HATE IT!!
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
I LOVE NICK  
08:13am 05/10/2005
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
I'm really in lOVE with nick now!!! i just hate not being by him!!!!! rawr
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
WEEKEND!  
07:29am 04/10/2005
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
This weekend, was awesome.. 8 times one night within 7 hours. HEHEHE i really like him now.. LIKE UMM omg.. he's awesome...
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
FINALLY  
07:59am 30/09/2005
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
OK well today i'm supposed to go stay the night with nick... YAY... I'm starting to fall for him.. Grrr but like i dont know cause it just it might be like he's playing me or something.. But i dont know he is always with me, and always like talking to me. so i know he can't be cheating on me... so yea... but he let me write all on his walls about how he is mine. and he wrote stuff about me.. anyways yea... BUt tonight should be fun because.. I GET LAID!!!!
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
I LOVE NICK!  
08:20am 29/09/2005
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
I heart nice, i heart nice, i heart nick, i heart nick, i heart nick, i heart nick, i heart nick, i heart nick, i heart nick, i heart nick!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 
    Post - Share - Link
 
IT"S BEEN A REALLY LONG ASS TIME!!!  
07:56am 28/09/2005
 
 
JuSt A ImAgE iN uR hEaD
Hey what's up guys? I haven't wrote here in a long ass time... IN a LONG LONG LONG TIME! anyways yea.. I work at subway i'm night manger there.. and i dont know just been chilling really haven't had any time to myself. Well i'm dating this guy NICK! everyone hates him but i dont fucking care.. People can shove it up their ass!! I actually just started to date him Yesturday.. I"M 18 NOW FUCKERS!!!!!! YES PORN!!!!!!!! anyways yea......i spent all night with NICK!! He's such a tease though! grrrrrr.. O yea his brother is like this fucking psycho ass fairy now cause He's done so much ICE!!!!!! god he's like lost his mind! anyways that's is it for now........
 
    Post - Share - Link